Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Profittlich, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Dr. Majores, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Wahl, Krista-Sofie | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Seidel, Gertrud | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Goertz, Günther | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Horn, Karin | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Wolff, Sebastian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Kablan, Arif | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Haselier, Jörg | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Richarz, Ingrid | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Engels, Sebastian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Kansy, Petra | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Böhm, Eva Maria | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Dr. Schulte-Vennbur, Hermann | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Sanner, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
SPD | Dunkel, Barbara | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
SPD | Novak, Rainer | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Feiden, Wally | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Sünnen, Werner | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Bettin, Monika | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Katzenberger, Klaus | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Olbrück, Lucia | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Brodeßer, Christian | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Kösterke, Erika | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Munk, Klaus | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
Bürgerblock | Welter, Helga | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Bürgerblock | Eckenroth, Klaus | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
Bürgerblock | Klein, Christian | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
Bürgerblock | Limbach, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
Bürgerblock | Kniebes, Hans-Joachim | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
Bürgerblock | Klein, Hubert | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
Bürgerblock | Dißmann, Karl-Heinz | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Clooth-Hoffmeister, Gabriele | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Oswald, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Hoppe, Ruth | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Proft, Susanne | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Wegner, Klaus | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
FDP | Endler, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Bialkowsky, Eberhard | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Quink, Rainer | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FDP | Harders, Sibylle | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FWG | Rauw, Manfred | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FWG | Schubert, Barbara | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FWG | Drenker, Helga | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
Stadt Bad Honnef
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(16 von 16 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 19.235 | |
Wähler/innen | 11.472 | 59,64 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 161 | 1,40 % |
gültige Stimmen | 11.311 | 98,60 % |