Partei |
Kandidat |
Mandat |
CDU
|
Dick, Kurt Uwe
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 2
|
CDU
|
Fritz-Schäfer, Ute
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 3
|
CDU
|
Frackenpohl-Hunscher, Bärbel Ruth
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 4
|
CDU
|
Elschner, Reinhard
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 5
|
CDU
|
Löwen, Jakob
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 6
|
CDU
|
Naumann, Horst
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 7
|
CDU
|
Roth, Edith Katharina
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 8
|
CDU
|
Rose, Björn
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 9
|
CDU
|
Simons, Jan
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 10
|
CDU
|
Tump, Joachim
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 11
|
CDU
|
Helmenstein, Dirk
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 12
|
CDU
|
Schiwek, Karl-Otto
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 13
|
CDU
|
Richter, Karl-Heinz
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 14
|
CDU
|
Oettershagen, Uwe
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 15
|
CDU
|
Kranenberg, Volker
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 16
|
CDU
|
Sülzer, Rainer
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 18
|
CDU
|
Marquardt, Jürgen Fritz
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 20
|
CDU
|
Cordes, Marita Elisabeth
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 21
|
CDU
|
Jansen, Jörg
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 22
|
CDU
|
Schmalenbach, Hans Friedrich
|
Reservelistenplatz 10
|
CDU
|
Thul, Matthias
|
Reservelistenplatz 18
|
SPD
|
Franken, Michael
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 1
|
SPD
|
Konzelmann, Thorsten
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 17
|
SPD
|
Saliu, Bajrus
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 19
|
SPD
|
Auerswald, Helga
|
Reservelistenplatz 2
|
SPD
|
Lichtmann, Sven
|
Reservelistenplatz 3
|
SPD
|
Weiss, Silvia
|
Reservelistenplatz 4
|
SPD
|
Schillingmann, Helmut
|
Reservelistenplatz 5
|
SPD
|
Gogos, Jessica
|
Reservelistenplatz 6
|
SPD
|
Gogos, Jürgen
|
Reservelistenplatz 7
|
SPD
|
Weiss, Christian
|
Reservelistenplatz 8
|
SPD
|
Stommel, Torsten
|
Reservelistenplatz 9
|
SPD
|
Schieder, Uwe
|
Reservelistenplatz 10
|
SPD
|
Blüm, Axel
|
Reservelistenplatz 11
|
SPD
|
Brauweiler, Stefan
|
Reservelistenplatz 12
|
FDP
|
Dr. von Trotha, Ulrich
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
FDP
|
Wilke, Elke
|
Reservelistenplatz 2
|
FDP
|
Diehl, Johannes
|
Reservelistenplatz 3
|
GRÜNE
|
Grützmacher, Sabine
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
GRÜNE
|
Gerards, Konrad
|
Reservelistenplatz 2
|
GRÜNE
|
Müller, Gabriele
|
Reservelistenplatz 3
|
DIE LINKE
|
Birker, Reinhard
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
DIE LINKE
|
Behne, Melanie
|
Reservelistenplatz 2
|
PIRATEN
|
Schumann, Astrid
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|