Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Regh, Pia | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 03 |
CDU | Köllejan, Holger | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 04 |
CDU | Pohl, Frank | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 05 |
CDU | Voigt, Lars | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 06 |
CDU | Berg, Patrick | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 07 |
CDU | Grebarsche, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 08 |
CDU | Kassen, Ewo | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 09 |
CDU | Kirf, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 11 |
CDU | Surmann, Petra | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 14 |
CDU | Schneider, Renate | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 16 |
CDU | Reiwer, Eva-Maria | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 17 |
CDU | Schönbauer, Daniel | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 20 |
CDU | Dr. Heermann, Herbert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 21 |
CDU | Dr. Lange, Vera | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Türk, Fatih | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 01 |
SPD | Spandau, Ralph | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 02 |
SPD | Hayit, Karim | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 10 |
SPD | Klein, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 13 |
SPD | Berg, Leon | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 15 |
SPD | Schumacher, Bernhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 18 |
SPD | Richter, Kerstin | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 22 |
SPD | Weitz, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Weesbach, Wolfgang | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Jung, Elisabeth | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Venghaus, Marcus | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Isicok, Rengin | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Weesbach, Simone | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
GRÜNE | Saß, Robert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 12 |
GRÜNE | Kassan, Béla | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 19 |
GRÜNE | Holderried, Simone | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Pierick, Julia | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Wiese, Richard | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Blank, Annette | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Wagner, Bernd | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Richter, Cornelia | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
GRÜNE | Bender, Martin | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Brennan, Katja | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
GRÜNE | Prof. Dr. Buncic, Daniel | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
FDP | Pitz, Jochem | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Tirre, Hans-Hermann | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
DIE LINKE | Riedel, Eckhard | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
PIRATEN | Hupp, Harry | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
AfD | Schmidt, Jobst | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
AfD | Hausmann, Markus | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
Stadt Brühl
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(48 von 48 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 35.754 | |
Wähler/innen | 20.937 | 58,56 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 273 | 1,30 % |
gültige Stimmen | 20.664 | 98,70 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
FDP | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
PIRATEN | |||
AfD | |||
Einzelbewerber Schalwig |