Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
SPD | Bube, Dirk-Wilhelm | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
SPD | Broja, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
SPD | Peukert, Lothar | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
SPD | Funke, Sebastian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
SPD | Schulte, Sebastian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
SPD | Sulfrian, Helge | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
SPD | Dr. Erbs, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Ortmann, Tatjana | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Kolb, Sarah | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
CDU | Hermes, Marc | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Siebert, Jennifer | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Steiniger, Frank | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Kolb, Martin | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Wagner, Elisabeth | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Fenninger, Willi | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Ludwigs, Nicole | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Kachel, Ulricke | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Welteroth, Mathias | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
CDU | Ginsberg, Frank | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
CDU | Fröhling, Uwe | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
CDU | Heuser, Rolf | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Schmidt, Cyril Maximilian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
GRÜNE | Kaufmann, Annette | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Ritzer, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Ballmann-Heckendorf, Astrid | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Bönisch, Walter | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Rötzheim-Hill, Ute | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
Volksabstimmung | Müller, Klaus | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Eßer, Jakob | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Buttelmann, Petra | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Gansauer, Jürgen | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
PIRATEN | Inden, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Gemeinde Windeck
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(24 von 24 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 16.123 | |
Wähler/innen | 8.020 | 49,74 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 157 | 1,96 % |
gültige Stimmen | 7.863 | 98,04 % |