Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Eichmanns, Willi | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Hansen, Friedrich Johannes | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Pleßer, Tanja | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | von der Stein, Ralf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Lütz, Manfred | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Schmitz, Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Tappeser, Günter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Hahnenberg, Werner | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Kaufmann, André | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Klein, Gertrud | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Pump, Jürgen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Kircher, Hartmut | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Jäckels, Olav | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Großmann, Bernd-Olaf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Haselwanter, Brigitte | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
CDU | Wagner, Hanns Christian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 170 |
CDU | Nathan, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 180 |
CDU | Kruse, Heinz Günter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 190 |
SPD | Hein, Gisela | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Euler, Joachim | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Sicher, Susanne | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Leuning, Tobias | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Ostermann, Ernst | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Dr. Datzer, Robert | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Schleupner, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Dr. Böse, Christian | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Benthin, Hartmut | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Bialik, Wilfried | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
GRÜNE | Ellmer, Udo | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Bienentreu, Johanna | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Hoheisel, Andreas | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Kraatz, Sven | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Krahé, Karl Friedrich | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
FDP | Wolf-Umhauer, Monika | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Seniuk, Sascha | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
BfS | Güttes, Joachim | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
BfS | Gentz, André | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
BfS | Waskow, Herbert | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
BfS | Peters, Karl Heinz | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
BfS | Schumacher, Wilfried | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
BfS | Dr. Nehring, Claus | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
BfS | Barz, Yves | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
Gemeinde Swisttal
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(23 von 23 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 14.650 | |
Wähler/innen | 8.794 | 60,03 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 123 | 1,40 % |
gültige Stimmen | 8.671 | 98,60 % |