Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Goebel, Anthony Herbert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Stolz, Ute | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Heinen, Andreas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Junctorius, Ferdinand | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Jungen, Edgar | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Keutgen, Guido | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Reißdörfer, Bert Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Mießeler, Toni | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Schmitz, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Pütz, Hans-Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Wöstemeyer, Alfred | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Dr Thiel, Wolfgang | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Radermacher, Herbert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Breuer, Ludwig | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Schmidt, Josef | Reservelistenplatz 15 |
SPD | Mendel, Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
SPD | Sohn, Erhard | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Hansen, Karl | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Müller, Doris | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Vermöhlen, Karl | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Schmitz, Uwe | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Biermann, Eleonore | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
FDP | Schäfer, Siegfried | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
FDP | Dr. Wolter, Manfred | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Groß, Franz Albert | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Dr. Linne von Berg, Gerlinde Johanna Margarete | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FDP | Thurn, Wilhelm Oswald | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
FDP | Graetza, Ingrid | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
FDP | Pauly, Meinrad | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
GRÜNE | Fiebrich, Ekkehard | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Scheuer, Elvira Vera | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Thiesen, Horst | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
Gemeinde Kall
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(20 von 20 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 9.376 | |
Wähler/innen | 6.021 | 64,22 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 159 | 2,64 % |
gültige Stimmen | 5.862 | 97,36 % |