Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Nußbaum, Hans Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 001 |
CDU | Engels, Hans-Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 002 |
CDU | Jülich, Urban-Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 003 |
CDU | Weber, Günter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 004 |
CDU | Dr. Dirhold, Sabine | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 005 |
CDU | Kolvenbach, Bernd | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 006 |
CDU | Kohlheyer, Clas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 007 |
CDU | Schmitz, Ruth | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 008 |
CDU | Schneider, Hans-Erhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 009 |
CDU | Rhiem, Josef Carl | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Schmitz, Manfred | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 011 |
CDU | Tilz, Ulrike | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 012 |
CDU | Nolden, Hans-Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 013 |
CDU | Dr. Pesch, Dieter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 014 |
CDU | Schulz, Günther | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 015 |
CDU | Vogelsberg, Matthias | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 016 |
CDU | Stolz, Ute | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 017 |
CDU | Berners, Ingrid | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 019 |
CDU | Esser, Johannes | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Wasems, Hans Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 021 |
CDU | Mertens, Johannes | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 022 |
CDU | Schmitz, Helmut | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 023 |
CDU | Reidt, Josef | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Schmitz, Uwe | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Schmitz, Hans | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Rhiem, Margret | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Häger, Norbert | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Hergarten, Winfried | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Waasem, Thilo | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Hettmer, Heinrich | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Ramers, Markus | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Schulte, Andreas | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Cremer, Franz | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Seidler, Stefanie | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
SPD | Rüscher, Rudolf | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
FDP | Herbrand, Markus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 018 |
FDP | Reiff, Hans | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Forsbeck, Rüdiger | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FDP | van Meenen, Dirk | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FDP | Rauw, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
FDP | Groß, Franz-Albert | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
FDP | Grau, Christian | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
FDP | Kurth, Wilhelm | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
UWV | Troschke, Franz | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
UWV | Pick, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
UWV | Gerth, Axel | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
UWV | Simon, Wulf-Dietrich | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Kalnins, Angela | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Grutke, Jörg | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Mende, Elisabeth | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Kroll, Dorothee | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Konias, Nathalie | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
DIE LINKE | Mörsch, Franz Josef | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Bell, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
Kreis Euskirchen
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(319 von 319 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 157.176 | |
Wähler/innen | 88.556 | 56,34 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 2.584 | 2,92 % |
gültige Stimmen | 85.972 | 97,08 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
FDP | |||
UWV | |||
GRÜNE | |||
DIE LINKE |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 56,34 %