Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
Einzelbewerber Albertin, Manfred | Albertin, Manfred | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerber Bäumer, Friedrich | Bäumer, Friedrich | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerberin Bernshausen, Elfrun | Bernshausen, Elfrun | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerber Büttner, Reinhard | Büttner, Reinhard | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerberin Donner, Gabriele | Donner, Gabriele | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerberin Freiberg, Monika | Freiberg, Monika | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerber Großmann, Fritz | Großmann, Fritz | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerber Hänisch, Heinz | Hänisch, Heinz | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerber Hübel, Rainer | Hübel, Rainer | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerber Katz, Heinz Hermann | Katz, Heinz-Hermann | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerber Katz, Ralf-Sigurd | Katz, Ralf-Sigurd | Gewählt |
Einzelbeweberin Keller, Heidemarie | Keller, Heidemarie | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerber Mai, Walter | Mai, Walter | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerber Müller, Rudolf | Müller, Rudolf | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerber Narjes, Wolfgang | Narjes, Wolfgang | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerber Schumacher, Erwin | Schumacher, Erwin | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerberin Siebel, Jutta | Siebel, Jutta | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerber Spies, Martin | Spies, Martin | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerber Stähler, Helmut Karl | Stähler, Helmut | Gewählt |
Einzelbewerber Stahlschmidt, Bernd | Stahlschmidt, Bernd | Gewählt |
Stadt Kreuztal
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(23 von 23 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 8.984 | |
Wähler/innen | 4.408 | 49,07 % |
ungültige Stimmzettel | ||
ungültige Stimmen | 1.697 | 38,50 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
Einzelbewerber Albertin, Manfred | |||
Einzelbewerber Bäumer, Friedrich | |||
Einzelbewerberin Bernshausen, Elfrun | |||
Einzelbewerber Büttner, Reinhard | |||
Einzelbewerberin Donner, Gabriele | |||
Einzelbewerberin Freiberg, Monika | |||
Einzelbewerber Großmann, Fritz | |||
Einzelbewerber Hänisch, Heinz | |||
Einzelbewerber Hübel, Rainer | |||
Einzelbewerber Katz, Heinz Hermann | |||
Einzelbewerber Katz, Ralf-Sigurd | |||
Einzelbeweberin Keller, Heidemarie | |||
Einzelbewerber Mai, Walter | |||
Einzelbewerber Müller, Rudolf | |||
Einzelbewerber Narjes, Wolfgang | |||
Einzelbewerberin Sauer, Rosalinde | |||
Einzelbewerber Schumacher, Erwin | |||
Einzelbewerberin Siebel, Jutta | |||
Einzelbewerber Spies, Martin | |||
Einzelbewerber Stähler, Helmut Karl | |||
Einzelbewerber Stahlschmidt, Bernd |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 49,07 %